Print General Information
- Parcel Number
- 006163001001
- Address
-
0 SE 1St St
- Use Code
- 59 Retail - Other
- TCA
- 091
- Current Use
- No
- Total Acres
- 0.130
- Owner
-
Winlock Bible Missionary Church, Inc.
903 SE 1St St
Winlock, WA 98596
- Tax Payer
-
Winlock Bible Missionary Church, Inc.
903 SE 1St St
Winlock,
WA
98596
- Partial Legal Description
- Section 33 Township 12N Range 02W PT SE4 NW4 BEING LOT 10A SP 2025-0015, AFN 3633753
Print Property Values
| Tax Year |
Assessed Value |
Land Value |
Improvement Value |
Current Use Land |
Taxable Value Regular |
Taxable Value Excess |
| 2026 |
$79,000 |
$22,600 |
$56,400 |
$0 |
$0 |
$0 |
Print Sales History
Sorry there is no sales history available for this parcel.
Print Charge History
Current Balance
Past Charges
Print Payment History
Payment Charges
| Date |
Receipt # |
Description |
Amount |
Parcel Map*
*The Parcel Map has been updated